HKSSF.ORG.HK  >  All Hong Kong Competition

- SUBVENTED BY -

 
- ABOUT HKSSF -

聯會簡介及宗旨
Introduction and Objectives

聯會行政架構
Structure of the Federation

聯會委員會名錄
Committee Members

聯會會址及聯絡
Address and Contact

 
- HKSSF OFFICE HOUR -

Monday to Friday: 9:00am to 5:00pm

Saturday: 9:00am to 12:00noon

Lunch Hour: 1:00pm to 2:00pm

Close on Saturday afternoon
and public holiday

Location Map of HKSSF

 
- SEE ALSO -

港島及九龍地域中學學界體育比賽
HK Island and Kowloon Inter-Secondary Schools Sports Competition

新界地域中學學界體育比賽
New Territories Inter-Secondary Schools Sports Competition

港島及九龍地域小學學界體育比賽
HK Island and Kowloon Inter-Primary Schools Sports Competition

新界地域小學學界體育比賽
New Territories Inter-Primary Schools Sports Competition

全港中、小學學界體育比賽及資料
All Hong Kong Secondary, Primary Schools Sports Competition and Other Information

精英賽、埠際賽及其他海外比賽
Jing Ying, Interport and Overseas Competition

 

   All Hong Kong Competition: |  Secondary School  |  Primary School  |  Other
| 2004-2005 | 2005-2006 | 2006-2007 | 2007-2008 | 2008-2009 | 2009-2010 | 2010-2011 | 2011-2012 | 2012-2013 | 2013-2014 |
| 2014-2015 |
2015-2016 | 2016-2017 |
   2005/2006
全港小學校際五人足球比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools 5-a-side Football Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

羅仰棓

屯門區

順德聯誼總會胡少渠紀念小學(下午校)

陳俊樂

屯門區

順德聯誼總會胡少渠紀念小學(下午校)

梁諾恆

屯門區

順德聯誼總會胡少渠紀念小學(下午校)

崔凱健

北區

聖公會榮真小學

范耀坤

北區

粉嶺公立學校

許宏鋒

北區

鳳溪第一小學

女子組  Girls

葉寶欣

西貢區

佛教志蓮小學

李敏儀

西貢區

佛教志蓮小學

彭卓妍

北區

粉嶺公立學校

鄭大鳳

九龍東區

香港道教聯合會學校

黃偉欣

大嶼山區

香港教育工作者聯會黃楚標學校

全港小學區際足球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Football Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

高若愚

港島西區

聖若瑟小學

楊靖浩

九龍北區

喇沙小學

黃振強

沙田區

沙田循道衛理小學

龍德誠

青衣區

聖公會青衣主恩小學

全港小學區際田徑比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Athletics Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子乙組 Boys B

毛卡帆

屯門區

伊斯蘭學校

男子丙組 Boys C

李詠輝

元朗區

東華三院李東海小學

女子甲組 Girls A

黃小萍

西貢區

香港道教聯合會湯鄧淑芳紀念學校

女子乙組 Girls B

蔡佳恩

北區

東華三院港九電器商聯會小學(上午校)

劉韵琳

九龍東區

聖公會聖約翰小學

曾穎昭

九龍東區

馬頭涌官立小學(紅磡灣)

女子丙組 Girls C

謝施敏

北區

東華三院港九電器商聯會小學(上午校)

全港小學校際五人手球比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools 5-a-side Handball Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

龍德誠

青衣區

聖公會青衣主恩小學

馬浩俊

九龍北區

喇沙小學

袁港豪

港島西區

聖公會呂明才紀念小學(下午)

吳坤勝

屯門區

藍地福音學校

女子組  Girls

葉寶欣

西貢區

佛教志蓮小學

許家明

九龍東區

海濱小學

蕭詠雯

元朗區

伊利沙伯中學舊生會小學

張嘉敏

沙田區

九龍城浸信會禧年小學(下午校)

全港小學校際體操比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Gymnastics Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子高級組

司徒諾生

大埔區

香港神託會培賢小學(上午校/全日制)

男子中級組

陳展鋒

大埔區

大埔舊墟公立學校

男子初級組

孫睿智

九龍北區

天主教會聖若望英文書院

女子高級組

侯信希

港島西區

嘉諾撒聖方濟各學校

女子中級組

蔡慧欣

港島東區

聖保祿學校(小學部)

女子初級組

徐洛怡

沙田區

保良局蕭漢森小學

全港小學區際籃球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Basketball Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

羅永林

九龍西區

油麻地天主教小學(海泓道)

陳家揚

九龍西區

中華基督教會協和小學下午校

馮家希

元朗區

元朗朗屏邨東莞學校(上午校/全日制)

馬浩俊

九龍北區

喇沙小學

女子組  Girls

張楚瑩

九龍西區

油麻地天主教小學(海泓道)

梁文菁

元朗區

順德聯誼總會伍冕端小學

王家怡

九龍東區

聖公會奉基千禧小學

廖莉慇

沙田區

九龍城浸信會禧年小學(上午校)

全港小學校際劍擊比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Fencing Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子高級組

陳皓然

九龍東區

聖公會牧愛小學上午校

男子初級組

張淳罡

北區

基督教粉嶺神召會小學

女子高級組

張楚瑩

九龍西區

油麻地天主教小學(海泓道)

女子初級組

鄭曉為

九龍西區

啟基學校

全港小學區際羽毛球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Badminton Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

何振匡

九龍東區

馬頭涌官立小學(紅磡灣)

劉耀蔚

九龍北區

喇沙小學

羅卓謙

屯門區

順德聯誼總會胡少渠紀念小學(上午校)

李晉熙

沙田區

浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學

女子組  Girls

曾穎昭

九龍東區

馬頭涌官立小學(紅磡灣)

葉沛珊

屯門區

順德聯誼總會何日東小學(上午校)

張諾怡

港島西區

滬江維多利亞學校

張櫻美

元朗區

樂善堂梁銶琚學校


 Copyrights © HONG KONG SCHOOLS SPORTS FEDERATION. All Rights Reserved.
 Address: Room 102, G/F, 7 Carmel Village Street, Homantin, Kowloon
 Tel: 2711 2823     Fax: 2761 4821     Email: ntpsac@hkssf.org.hk