HKSSF.ORG.HK  >  All Hong Kong Competition

- SUBVENTED BY -

 
- ABOUT HKSSF -

聯會簡介及宗旨
Introduction and Objectives

聯會行政架構
Structure of the Federation

聯會委員會名錄
Committee Members

聯會會址及聯絡
Address and Contact

 
- HKSSF OFFICE HOUR -

Monday to Friday: 9:00am to 5:00pm

Saturday: 9:00am to 12:00noon

Lunch Hour: 1:00pm to 2:00pm

Close on Saturday afternoon
and public holiday

Location Map of HKSSF

 
- SEE ALSO -

港島及九龍地域中學學界體育比賽
HK Island and Kowloon Inter-Secondary Schools Sports Competition

新界地域中學學界體育比賽
New Territories Inter-Secondary Schools Sports Competition

港島及九龍地域小學學界體育比賽
HK Island and Kowloon Inter-Primary Schools Sports Competition

新界地域小學學界體育比賽
New Territories Inter-Primary Schools Sports Competition

全港中、小學學界體育比賽及資料
All Hong Kong Secondary, Primary Schools Sports Competition and Other Information

精英賽、埠際賽及其他海外比賽
Jing Ying, Interport and Overseas Competition

 

   All Hong Kong Competition: |  Secondary School  |  Primary School  |  Other
| 2004-2005 | 2005-2006 | 2006-2007 | 2007-2008 | 2008-2009 | 2009-2010 | 2010-2011 | 2011-2012 | 2012-2013 | 2013-2014 |
| 2014-2015 |
2015-2016 | 2016-2017 |
   2008/2009
全港小學校際五人足球比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools 5-a-side Football Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

鄭兆鈞

港島東區

番禺會所華仁小學

周宏諾

沙田區

培僑書院

鄧凱傑

九龍東區

聖公會奉基小學

劉博彥

港島東區

培僑小學

女子組  Girls

曾紫欣

沙田區

禾輋信義學校

梁善欣

沙田區

沙田循道衛理小學

陳心兒

北區

聖公會嘉福榮真小學

鍾貝琪

北區

方樹福堂基金方樹泉小學

全港小學區際足球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Football Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

鄭兆鈞

港島東區

番禺會所華仁小學

許偉強

葵涌區

聖公會主恩小學

嚴梓灝

港島西區

海怡寶血小學

張俊軒

荃灣區

香港道教聯合會圓玄學院石圍角小學

全港小學區際田徑比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Athletics Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

女子甲組 Girls A

陳殷希

九龍東區

馬頭涌官立小學(紅磡灣)

女子乙組 Girls B

潘幸慧

北區

鳳溪第一小學

女子丙組 Girls C

林恩同

九龍西區

天主教善導小學

全港小學校際五人手球比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools 5-a-side Handball Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

張善嘉

荃灣區

嗇色園主辦可信學校

曾珞璘

港島西區

聖公會呂明才紀念小學(下午)

徐浩

九龍西區

聖公會基福小學

曾炳頂

元朗區

嗇色園主辦可銘學校

女子組  Girls

范子姍

北區

粉嶺公立學校

曾紫欣

沙田區

禾輋信義學校

陳艷雯

元朗區

嗇色園主辦可銘學校

余麗萍

元朗區

天水圍循道衛理小學

全港小學校際體操比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Gymnastics Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子高級組

梁毅

九龍東區

馬頭涌官立小學(紅磡灣)

男子中級組

宋劭

元朗區

基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小

男子初級組

周沛徽

九龍西區

油地天主教小學(海泓道)

女子高級組

郭泳

九龍北區

瑪利諾修院學校(小學部)

女子中級組

關琇中

葵涌區

聖公會仁立小

女子初級組

陳芷芯

港島東區

志會梁李秀娛紀念小

全港小學區際籃球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Basketball Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

唐成坤

北區

育賢學校

向進豪

九龍西區

香港扶幼會則仁中心學校

郭家健

九龍北區

保良局何壽南小學

廖健峰

沙田區

九龍城浸信會禧年小學

女子組  Girls

張華倩

葵涌區

佛教林金殿紀念小學

岑紫冰

葵涌區

佛教林金殿紀念小學

顏嘉琪

九龍東區

聖公會奉基千禧小學

鄧琬楠

元朗區

光明學校

全港小學校際劍擊比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Fencing Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子甲組 Boys A

張家

港島東區

北角官立小學

男子乙組 Boys B

鄭博謙

九龍西區

聖瑪加利男女英文中小學

女子甲組 Girls A

陳煦騏

九龍北區

民生書院小學

女子乙組 Girls B

吳思朗

九龍北區

九龍塘學校(小學部)

全港小學區際排球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Volleyball Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

梁子路

九龍北區

九龍塘宣道小學

陳俊輝

九龍東區

合一堂學校

唐成坤

北區

育賢學校

梁華康

九龍西區

旅港開平商會學校

女子組  Girls

游采環

西貢區

將軍澳天主教小學

楊家倩

九龍北區

九龍塘宣道小學

彭泳琳

北區

上水惠州公立學校

葉穎薇

元朗區

東華三院姚達之紀念小學

全港小學區際羽毛球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Badminton Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

周星偉

九龍東區

聖公會油塘基顯小學

鍾瀚霖

九龍東區

馬頭涌官立小學(紅磡灣)

梁為竣

西貢區

優才(楊殷有娣)書院

吳政鋆

九龍西區

聖方濟各英文小學

女子組  Girls

黃煥茵

九龍東區

協恩中學附屬小學

周肇筠

九龍東區

協恩中學附屬小學

何念恩

九龍北區

九龍塘學校(小學部)

張鈺彤

北區

山咀公立學校


 Copyrights © HONG KONG SCHOOLS SPORTS FEDERATION. All Rights Reserved.
 Address: Room 102, G/F, 7 Carmel Village Street, Homantin, Kowloon
 Tel: 2711 2823     Fax: 2761 4821     Email: ntpsac@hkssf.org.hk