HKSSF.ORG.HK  >  All Hong Kong Competition

- SUBVENTED BY -

 
- ABOUT HKSSF -

聯會簡介及宗旨
Introduction and Objectives

聯會行政架構
Structure of the Federation

聯會委員會名錄
Committee Members

聯會會址及聯絡
Address and Contact

 
- HKSSF OFFICE HOUR -

Monday to Friday: 9:00am to 5:30pm

Saturday: 9:00am to 12:00noon

Lunch Hour: 1:00pm to 2:00pm

Close on Saturday afternoon, Sunday and public holiday

Location Map of HKSSF

 
- SEE ALSO -

港島及九龍地域中學學界體育比賽
HK Island and Kowloon Inter-Secondary Schools Sports Competition

新界地域中學學界體育比賽
New Territories Inter-Secondary Schools Sports Competition

港島及九龍地域小學學界體育比賽
HK Island and Kowloon Inter-Primary Schools Sports Competition

新界地域小學學界體育比賽
New Territories Inter-Primary Schools Sports Competition

全港中、小學學界體育比賽及資料
All Hong Kong Secondary, Primary Schools Sports Competition and Other Information

精英賽、埠際賽及其他海外比賽
Jing Ying, Interport and Overseas Competition

 

   All Hong Kong Competition: |  Secondary School  |  Primary School  |  Other
| 2004-2005 | 2005-2006 | 2006-2007 | 2007-2008 | 2008-2009 | 2009-2010 | 2010-2011 | 2011-2012 | 2012-2013 | 2013-2014 | 2014-2015 | 2015-2016 | 2016-2017 | 2017-2018 |
   2017/2018
全港小學校際五人足球比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools 5-a-side Football Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

  李梓謙   九龍北區   九龍塘宣道小學

  黃子   葵涌區   佛教林金殿紀念小學

  林逸朗   葵涌區   中華傳道會許大同學校

  宋將悟   港島西區   弘立書院

女子組  Girls

  鄭芷婷   沙田區   香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學

  吳煒晴   西貢區   東華三院王余家潔紀念小學

  高曉愿   西貢區   基督教宣道會宣基小學

  梁燄林   北區   鳳溪第一小學
全港小學區際足球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Football Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

  邱健威   九龍東區   天主教佑華小學

  張文浩   青衣區   保良局世德小學

  楊棟棋   九龍西區   聖方濟愛德小學

  鄭焯楓   元朗區   香港普通話研習社科技創意小學
全港小學區際田徑比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Athletics Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

女子乙組  Girls B

  李曉頤   沙田區   馬鞍山靈糧小學
全港小學校際五人手球比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools 5-a-side Handball Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

  莊宇恆   九龍西區   聖公會基福小學

  鄒旭濤   屯門區   仁濟醫院何式南小學

  張耀恆   沙田區   保良局雨川小學

  陳天皓   九龍東區   拔萃男書院附屬小學

女子組  Girls

  盧嘉穎   北區   粉嶺公立學校

  黃詩淇   九龍北區   嗇色園主辦可立小學

  劉信恩   九龍北區   真鐸學校

  劉凱雯   沙田區   迦密愛禮信小學
全港小學區際乒乓球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Table Tennis Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

  萬啟山   九龍東區   黃埔宣道小學

  呂承亨   沙田區   香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學

  梁兼維   港島東區   高主教書院小學部

  李朗行   九龍西區   英華小學

女子組  Girls

  嚴浩晴   港島西區   聖保羅男女中學附屬小學

  李卓潼   九龍西區   拔萃女小學

  蔡洪   沙田區   循理會美林小學

  徐心頤   荃灣區   中華基督教會基慧小學(馬灣)
全港小學校際體操比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Gymnastics Competition
由2015 - 2016 年度起不設傑出運動員獎項
全港小學區際籃球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Basketball Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

  張正澔   九龍北區   九龍塘宣道小學

  鄭曉哲   九龍東區   香港培正小學

  張栢霖   九龍西區   崇真小學暨幼稚園

  胡子謙   元朗區   中華基督教青年會小學

女子組  Girls

  陳嘉欣   九龍西區   崇真小學暨幼稚園

  顧卓盈   九龍東區   協恩中學附屬小學

  吳源芳   港島東區   香港嘉諾撒學校

  鍾卓珈   葵涌區   佛教林金殿紀念小學
全港小學校際劍擊比賽  All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Fencing Competition
由2015 - 2016 年度起不設傑出運動員獎項
全港小學區際排球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Volleyball Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

  梁諾政   九龍北區   九龍塘宣道小學

  蔡劻霖   九龍東區   聖公會奉基千禧小學

  張家豪   元朗區   東華三院姚達之紀念小學(元朗)

  溫煒坪   大埔區   香港道教聯合會雲泉吳禮和紀念學校

女子組  Girls

  蘇怡   北區   上水惠州公立學校

  麥栩澄   九龍北區   九龍塘宣道小學

  彭琛怡   九龍東區   聖公會奉基千禧小學

  陳紀霖   九龍西區   拔萃女小學
全港小學區際羽毛球比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Badminton Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子組  Boys

  黃浩然   九龍東區   聖公會油塘基顯小學

  黃光力   沙田區   馬鞍山循道衞理小學

  長谷川啓泰   大埔區   香港日本人學校(大埔校)

  林子濤   屯門區   順德聯誼總會李金小學

女子組  Girls

  梁珈穎   九龍東區   聖公會油塘基顯小學

  藍卓妍   九龍西區   拔萃女小學

  吳昭賢   屯門區   保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學

  沈美靜   西貢區   順德聯誼總會梁潔華小學
全港小學區際游泳比賽  All Hong Kong Primary Schools Inter-Area Swimming Competition

組別
Category

姓名
Name

區分會
Area

學校名稱
School Name

男子甲組  Boys A

  張皓霖   九龍北區   民生書院小學

 

  陳柏江   港島西區   聖類斯中學(小學部)

男子乙組  Boys B

  曹俊庭   大埔   大埔官立小學

 

  賴敬和   九龍北區   民生書院小學

 

  陳子鈞   荃灣區   聖公會主愛小學(梨木樹)

 

  李日源   九龍西區   祟真小學暨幼稚園

男子丙組  Boys C

  黃森藍   大嶼山   東涌天主教小學

 

  吳韋霆   西貢   優才(楊殷有娣)書院

女子甲組  Girls A

  劉平兒   港島東區   滬江小學

 

  謝安晴   九龍西區   拔萃女小學

女子乙組  Girls B

  李思瑤   西貢區   清水灣小學
    王騫怡   西貢區   優才(楊殷有娣)書院
    吳綽恩   港島東區   蘇浙小學

女子丙組  Girls C

  印芷晴   西貢區   保良局黃永樹小學

 

  潘樂恩   沙田區   保良局雨川小學

 Copyrights © HONG KONG SCHOOLS SPORTS FEDERATION. All Rights Reserved.
 Address: Room 102, G/F, 7 Carmel Village Street, Homantin, Kowloon
 Tel: 2711 2823     Fax: 2761 4821     Email: ntpsac@hkssf.org.hk