香港學界體育聯會葛量洪學界傑出運動員
HKSSF Grantham Outstanding Student Athlete Award
s

 

 
AREA COMMITTEE
大埔及北區中學分會
Tai Po & North District Secondary Schools Area Committee
沙田及西貢區中學分會
Shatin & Sai Kung Secondary Schools Area Committee
元朗區中學分會
Yuen Long  Secondary Schools Area Committee
屯門區中學分會
Tuen Mun Secondary Schools Area Committee

荃灣及離島區中學分會
Tsuen Wan & Island Secondary Schools Area Committee

葵青區中學分會
Kwai Tsing Secondary Schools Area Committee
 
SYSTEM AND RULES
新界地域中學比賽制度
System of competition
比賽通則
General rules of competition

比賽附例
By-Laws

運動員註冊須知Registration Procedure
 

 

 


最新消息及通告  News & Notices
Grantham Outstanding Athlete Awards List 2015-2016
2015 - 2016葛量洪學界傑出運動員獎獲選名單  
26 MAY 2016
 
 
 
資料  Information
Grantham Outstanding Athlete Awards 2015-2016
2015 - 2016葛量洪學界傑出運動員獎
 
轉換參選事宜  
轉換參選同意書  
 
 
 
提名表格  Nomination Form
 
 
Sportsboy / Sportsgirl of the Year & Ten Sport Excellence Awards (Form A)
最佳男、女子運動員及十優運動員 (表格A)
18 Mar 2016
Outstanding Athlete (By Sport) (Form B)
傑出運動員 (單項運動) (表格B)
18 Mar 2016
 
 
 
遴選結果 Result (2015-2016)

-

最佳男子運動員(Sportsboy of the Year)

-

最佳女子運動員(Sportsgirl of the Year)
郭浩賢(仁濟醫院第二中學) 盛楚殷(天水圍循道衞理中學)

-

十優運動員(Ten Sport Excellence Awards )

 

 
郭俊謙(浸信會呂明才中學)
梁浩賢(林大輝中學)
傅昭文(賽馬會體藝中學)
陳家晞(聖公會林裘謀中學)
陳美諺(基督教香港信義會心誠中學)
曾美欣(石籬天主教中學)
王巧怡(裘錦秋中學(葵涌))
 

單項運動傑出運動員
Outstanding Athlete Award (By Sport)

-

射箭運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Archery))

-

田徑傑出運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Athletics))
成樂(基督教香港信義會心誠中學)
蔡兆盈(基督教香港信義會心誠中學)
黃奕賢(天水圍循道衛理中學)
劉望恩(林大輝中學)

-

羽毛球運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Badminton))

-

籃球運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Basketball))
鄧浩陽(浸信會呂明才中學)
張延隆(裘錦秋中學(葵涌))

-

沙灘排球運動員
(Outstanding Athlete (Beach Volleyball))
- 越野運動員
(Outstanding Athlete (Cross-Country))
陳嘉浩(中華傳道會安柱中學)
馮旻淨(金巴崙長老會耀道中學)
陳偉聰(神召會康樂中學)
陳葆蘭(培僑書院)

-

劍擊運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Fencing))

-

足球運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Football))
朱詠翹(林大輝中學) 張浩廷(裘錦秋中學(葵涌))
馮雪雯(賽馬會體藝中學)

-

體操運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Gymnastics))

-

手球運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Handball))
張可逸(賽馬會體藝中學)
吳必政(仁濟醫院第二中學)
馬之雯(石籬天主教中學)

-

室內賽艇運動員
(Outstanding Athlete (Indoor Rowing))

-

拯溺運動員
(Outstanding Athlete (Life Saving))
霍 莊(明愛屯門馬登基金中學) 黃建朗(基督教香港信義會心誠中學)
李穎欣(林大輝中學)

-

欖球運動員
(Outstanding Athlete (Rugby))
- 壘球運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Softball))
李兆男(林大輝中學) 余珏充(香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學)
盧泳恩(王肇枝中學)

-

壁球運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Squash))

-

游泳運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Swimming))
鄧欣怡(聖公會白約翰會督中學) 黃靖琳(新生命教育協會平安福音中學)

-

乒乓球運動員
(Outstanding Athlete (Table Tennis))

-

網球運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Tennis))
羅卓琳(趙聿修紀念中學) 曾承佑(香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學)
連詠嘉(賽馬會體藝中學)

-

排球運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Volleyball))

-

 
陳寶智(香港道教聯合會圓玄學院第二中學)
彭泳嵐(賽馬會體藝中學)
 

 
 

SEE ALSO
港島及九龍地域
中學學界體育比賽

HK Island and Kowloon Inter-Secondary Schools Sports Competition
新界地域
中學學界體育比賽

New Territories Inter-Secondary Schools Sports Competition
港島及九龍地域
小學學界體育比賽

HK Island and Kowloon Inter-Primary Schools Sports Competition
新界地域
小學學界體育比賽

New Territories 
Inter-Primary Schools Sports Competition

全港中、小學
學界體育比賽及資料

All Hong Kong Secondary, Primary Schools Sports Competition and Other Information

精英賽、埠際賽及
其他海外比賽

Jing Ying, Interport and Overseas Competition
ABOUT HKSSF
聯會簡介及宗旨
Introduction and Objectives
聯會行政架構
Structure of the Federation

聯會委員會名錄
Committee Members

聯會會址及聯絡
Address and Contact
 
 

Copyrights ©  HONG KONG SCHOOLS SPORTS FEDERATION

New Territories Office: Room 102, G/F, 7 Carmel Village Street, Homantin, Kowloon
Tel: 2711 2823     Fax: 2761 4821     Email:
nts@hkssf.org.hk